Registered
HARBOUR RESIDENCES
Progress
—
Handover
—
Escrow
unavailable
No escrow account on file
Google rating
—
Deals checked 29 Oct 2026 · project details as of 17 Jul 2026
registry detail unavailable — outside current DLD window
Average rent 1BR
108,981 AED/yr
7 contracts
Google · this project
0 reviews
This project on Google
0 Google reviews
Sale register covers the last ~3 months.
| Date | Type | Segment | Unit | Size m² | Size sqft | Price AED | AED/m² | AED/sqft |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Oct 2026 | Gifts | Ready | Hotel Apartment · 1 B/R | 55.49 | 597 | 573,729.93 | 10,339 | 961 |
| 28 Apr 2026 | Mortgage | Ready | Hotel Apartment · 1 B/R | 85.46 | 920 | 1,900,758.62 | 22,242 | 2,066 |
| 8 Jan 2026 | Mortgage | Ready | Hotel Apartment · 1 B/R | 75.32 | 811 | 1,300,000 | 17,260 | 1,603 |
| 8 Jan 2026 | Sales | Ready | Hotel Apartment · 1 B/R | 75.32 | 811 | 1,825,000 | 24,230 | 2,251 |
20 Oct 2026Ready
Gifts · Hotel Apartment · 1 B/R573,729.93 AED
55.49 m² · 597 sqft10,339/m² · 961/sqft
28 Apr 2026Ready
Mortgage · Hotel Apartment · 1 B/R1,900,758.62 AED
85.46 m² · 920 sqft22,242/m² · 2,066/sqft
8 Jan 2026Ready
Mortgage · Hotel Apartment · 1 B/R1,300,000 AED
75.32 m² · 811 sqft17,260/m² · 1,603/sqft
8 Jan 2026Ready
Sales · Hotel Apartment · 1 B/R1,825,000 AED
75.32 m² · 811 sqft24,230/m² · 2,251/sqft
Registered Ejari leases — sale prices are on the Sales tab.
| Start | End | Type | Unit | Size m² | Annual AED | AED/m²/yr |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 Nov 2026 | 7 Nov 2027 | New | Flat | 157.51 | 200,000 | 1,270 |
| 30 Oct 2026 | 30 Apr 2027 | New | Flat | 83.85 | 127,868.85 | 1,525 |
| 28 Oct 2026 | 27 Oct 2029 | Renewed | Shop | 93.32 | 50,000 | 536 |
| 13 Oct 2026 | 12 Oct 2027 | Renewed | Flat | 55 | 100,000 | 1,818 |
| 5 Oct 2026 | 4 Oct 2027 | New | Hotel | 74.42 | 137,000 | 1,841 |
| 3 Oct 2026 | 2 Oct 2027 | New | Hotel | 89 | 125,000 | 1,404 |
| 28 Sept 2026 | 27 Sept 2027 | New | Hotel | 52 | 75,000 | 1,442 |
| 26 Sept 2026 | 25 Sept 2027 | New | Flat | 55.49 | 95,000 | 1,712 |
| 24 Sept 2026 | 23 Sept 2027 | Renewed | Hotel | 75 | 110,000 | 1,467 |
| 18 Sept 2026 | 17 Sept 2027 | New | Flat | 641.1 | 680,000 | 1,061 |
| 16 Sept 2026 | 15 Sept 2027 | New | Hotel | 35.82 | 65,000 | 1,815 |
| 1 Sept 2026 | 31 Aug 2027 | Renewed | Flat | 74 | 125,000 | 1,689 |
| 1 Sept 2026 | 31 Aug 2027 | New | Flat | 85.55 | 120,000 | 1,403 |
| 1 Sept 2026 | 31 Aug 2027 | New | Hotel | 55 | 95,000 | 1,727 |
| 31 Aug 2026 | 30 Aug 2027 | New | Flat | 75.32 | 100,000 | 1,328 |
8 Nov 2026 – 7 Nov 2027New
Flat200,000 AED/yr
157.51 m²1,270/m²/yr
30 Oct 2026 – 30 Apr 2027New
Flat127,868.85 AED/yr
83.85 m²1,525/m²/yr
28 Oct 2026 – 27 Oct 2029Renewed
Shop50,000 AED/yr
93.32 m²536/m²/yr
13 Oct 2026 – 12 Oct 2027Renewed
Flat100,000 AED/yr
55 m²1,818/m²/yr
5 Oct 2026 – 4 Oct 2027New
Hotel137,000 AED/yr
74.42 m²1,841/m²/yr
3 Oct 2026 – 2 Oct 2027New
Hotel125,000 AED/yr
89 m²1,404/m²/yr
28 Sept 2026 – 27 Sept 2027New
Hotel75,000 AED/yr
52 m²1,442/m²/yr
26 Sept 2026 – 25 Sept 2027New
Flat95,000 AED/yr
55.49 m²1,712/m²/yr
24 Sept 2026 – 23 Sept 2027Renewed
Hotel110,000 AED/yr
75 m²1,467/m²/yr
18 Sept 2026 – 17 Sept 2027New
Flat680,000 AED/yr
641.1 m²1,061/m²/yr
16 Sept 2026 – 15 Sept 2027New
Hotel65,000 AED/yr
35.82 m²1,815/m²/yr
1 Sept 2026 – 31 Aug 2027Renewed
Flat125,000 AED/yr
74 m²1,689/m²/yr
1 Sept 2026 – 31 Aug 2027New
Flat120,000 AED/yr
85.55 m²1,403/m²/yr
1 Sept 2026 – 31 Aug 2027New
Hotel95,000 AED/yr
55 m²1,727/m²/yr
31 Aug 2026 – 30 Aug 2027New
Flat100,000 AED/yr
75.32 m²1,328/m²/yr
HARBOUR RESIDENCES: common questions
Where is HARBOUR RESIDENCES located?
HARBOUR RESIDENCES is in Dubai Marina, Dubai.
What are recent sale prices in HARBOUR RESIDENCES?
The most recent sale registered with Dubai Land Department was on 8 January 2026 for AED 1,825,000. Across the 1 recorded sales, the average was AED 2,251 per sq ft.
Answers are generated from Dubai Land Department open data shown on this page.